Winter Schedule

Classes begin Tuesday, September 8, 2015.

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Creative Movement
Ages 1 - 2
9:15 am
9:45 am

Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
Ages 4 - 6
9:45 am
10:45 am

Beginner Hip Hop
Level 1
10:45 am
11:30 am
Ages 6 - 8
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Technique
Level 4
11:45 am
1:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up

Specialties
*Invite Only*
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Creative Movement
Ages 2 1/2 - 4
3:00 pm
3:45 pm

Jazz & Tap
Level 1
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-7

Technique
Level 2
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Ages 7-10

Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 8 - 10

Tap
Level 2
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Ages 10 - 12

Tap
Level 4
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up
3:30 pm
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 3
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 10 - 12

Company Choreography
*Invite Only*
4:45 pm
6:15 pm

Ballet
Level 2-3
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Age 10 - 12

Ballet
Level 4
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Ages 12 & Up

Pointe
Level 4
8:15 pm
8:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 11 - 13

Hip Hop
*Invite Only*
4:45 pm
5:45 pm

Hip Hop
Level 1
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 8 - 10

Hip Hop
Level 3
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Ages 10 - 12
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 4
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up

Company Performance
*Invite Only*
4:45 pm
6:00 pm
Contemporary
Level 1
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 8 - 12

Ballet & Tap
Level 1
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Ages 4 - 6
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Tap
Level 3
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Ages 10 - 12
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Beginner Acro
All Ages
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Advanced Acro
Level 4
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Ages 12 & Up
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Creative Movement
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Jazz & Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Technique
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Jazz & Lyrical
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Tap
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Tap
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Company Choreography
    4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Ballet
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Ballet
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Pointe
    8:15 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Hip Hop
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Hip Hop
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Hip Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Thursday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Company Performance
    4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Tap
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Beginner Acro
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Advanced Acro
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • Contemporary
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Ballet & Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm

Saturday

  • Creative Movement
    9:15 am - 9:45 am
  • Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Beginner Hip Hop
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Technique
    11:45 am - 1:45 pm
  • Specialties
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 pm
Creative Movement
Ages 2 1/2 - 4
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
3:30 pm

Monday

  • Creative Movement
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm
Jazz & Tap
Level 1
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-7
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Monday

  • Jazz & Tap
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Technique
Level 2
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Ages 7-10
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Technique
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 8 - 10
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Tap
Level 2
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Ages 10 - 12
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Tap
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:30 pm
Tap
Level 4
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up
8:00 pm
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Tap
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 3
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 10 - 12
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Company Choreography
*Invite Only*
4:45 pm
6:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Company Choreography
    4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Ballet
Level 2-3
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Age 10 - 12
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 pm
Ballet
Level 4
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Ages 12 & Up
7:30 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 pm
Pointe
Level 4
8:15 pm
8:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up
8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Pointe
    8:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 11 - 13
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Hip Hop
*Invite Only*
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm
Hip Hop
Level 1
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 8 - 10
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Level 3
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Ages 10 - 12
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 4
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Company Performance
*Invite Only*
4:45 pm
6:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Thursday

  • Company Performance
    4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Tap
Level 3
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Ages 10 - 12
6:30 pm

Thursday

  • Tap
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 pm
Beginner Acro
All Ages
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Beginner Acro
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 pm
Advanced Acro
Level 4
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Ages 12 & Up
8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Advanced Acro
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:30 pm
Contemporary
Level 1
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 8 - 12
4:00 pm
4:30 pm

Friday

  • Contemporary
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:30 pm
Ballet & Tap
Level 1
4:45 pm
5:45 pm
Ages 4 - 6
5:00 pm
5:30 pm

Friday

  • Ballet & Tap
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Creative Movement
Ages 1 - 2
9:15 am
9:45 am
9:30 am

Saturday

  • Creative Movement
    9:15 am - 9:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
Ages 4 - 6
9:45 am
10:45 am
10:00 am
10:30 am

Saturday

  • Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30 am
Beginner Hip Hop
Level 1
10:45 am
11:30 am
Ages 6 - 8
11:00 am

Saturday

  • Beginner Hip Hop
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:30 am
Technique
Level 4
11:45 am
1:45 pm
Ages 12 & Up
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Saturday

  • Technique
    11:45 am - 1:45 pm
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:30 pm
Specialties
*Invite Only*
1:45 pm
2:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Saturday

  • Specialties
    1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
No event hours available!
No events available!