New Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Hip Hop
Level 1
9:30 am
10:30 am
Ages 6-8

Creative Movement
Ages 2.5 - 4
10:30 am
11:30 am

Technique
Strength and Conditioning
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Correct to Erica
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Jazz
Level 2
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Technique
Level 2
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Pee Wee Jazz and Tap
Age 4-6
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Tap
Level 2-3
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ages 11-13

Tap
Level 4-5
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Ages 12+
Jazz
Level 2-3
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Age 11-13

Technique
Restricted to company members.
4:45 pm
6:15 pm

Jazz
Level 4-5
6:15 pm
7:45 pm
Ages 12+
Creative Movement
Ages 2.5 - 4
3:15 pm
4:15 pm

Hip Hop
Level 1-2
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Age 8-10

Hip Hop
Level 3
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Ages 11-13

Hip Hop
Level 4-5
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ages 12+
Contemporary
Level 1-2
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Ages 8-12

Contemporary
Level 3-5
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 12+

Ballet
Level 2-3
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Ages 8-12

Ballet
Level 4-5
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Ages 12+
4:00 pm
Contemporary
Level 5
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 12+
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 pm
Jazz
Level 2
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Ages 7-9
Jazz
Level 2-3
3:45 pm
4:45 pm
Age 11-13
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Jazz
Level 4-5
6:15 pm
7:45 pm
Ages 12+
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Jazz
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Jazz
    3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
  • Jazz
    6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 am
Technique
Strength and Conditioning
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Correct to Erica
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Technique
Level 2
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9
Technique
Restricted to company members.
4:45 pm
6:15 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
Pee Wee Jazz and Tap
Age 4-6
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Tap
Level 2-3
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ages 11-13

Tap
Level 4-5
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Ages 12+
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Tap
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Tap
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Hip Hop
Level 1
9:30 am
10:30 am
Ages 6-8
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Hip Hop
Level 1-2
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Age 8-10

Hip Hop
Level 3
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Ages 11-13

Hip Hop
Level 4-5
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Ages 12+
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 am
Creative Movement
Ages 2.5 - 4
10:30 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Creative Movement
Ages 2.5 - 4
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
4:00 pm

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:00 pm
Contemporary
Level 1-2
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
Ages 8-12

Contemporary
Level 3-5
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 12+
4:00 pm
Contemporary
Level 5
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 12+
5:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
Ballet
Level 2-3
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Ages 8-12

Ballet
Level 4-5
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
Ages 12+
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

No events available!