Fall Schedule draft

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
Creative Movement
Ages 1 - 2
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
Ages 4 - 6
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Beginner Hip Hop
Level 1
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Ages 6 - 8
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
Technique
Level 4
11:45 AM
1:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
Specialties
*Invite Only*
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Creative Movement
Ages 2 1/2 - 4
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
Jazz & Tap
Level 1
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 5-7
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 3
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 10 - 12
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 11 - 13
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 4
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
Contemporary
Level 1
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 8 - 12
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Technique
Level 2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7-10
Company Choreography
*Invite Only*
4:45 PM
6:15 PM
Hip Hop
*Invite Only*
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Company Performance
*Invite Only*
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
Ballet & Tap
Level 1
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 4 - 6
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Ages 8 - 10
Hip Hop
Level 1
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Ages 8 - 10
6:00 PM
Tap
Level 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ages 10 - 12
6:15 PM
Ballet
Level 2-3
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Age 10 - 12
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
Tap
Level 2
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ages 10 - 12
Hip Hop
Level 3
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ages 10 - 12
7:00 PM
Beginner Acro
All Ages
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:15 PM
Ballet
Level 4
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Ages 12 & Up
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
Tap
Level 4
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
8:00 PM
Advanced Acro
Level 4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Ages 12 & Up
8:15 PM
Pointe
Level 4
8:15 PM
8:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
8:30 PM
8:45 PM

Monday

  • Creative Movement
    3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
  • Jazz & Tap
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Technique
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Jazz & Lyrical
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Tap
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Tap
    7:45 PM - 8:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Company Choreography
    4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Ballet
    6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
  • Ballet
    7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
  • Pointe
    8:15 PM - 8:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Hip Hop
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Hip Hop
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Hip Hop
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Company Performance
    4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Beginner Acro
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Advanced Acro
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Contemporary
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Ballet & Tap
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Saturday

  • Creative Movement
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Beginner Hip Hop
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Technique
    11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
  • Specialties
    1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Creative Movement
Ages 2 1/2 - 4
3:00 PM
3:45 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM

Monday

  • Creative Movement
    3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 PM
Jazz & Tap
Level 1
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 5-7
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Monday

  • Jazz & Tap
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 PM
Technique
Level 2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7-10
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

  • Technique
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 PM
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Ages 8 - 10
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45 PM
Tap
Level 2
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ages 10 - 12
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Tap
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:45 PM
Tap
Level 4
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Tap
    7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 PM
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 3
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 10 - 12
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 PM
Company Choreography
*Invite Only*
4:45 PM
6:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Company Choreography
    4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15 PM
Ballet
Level 2-3
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Age 10 - 12
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Ballet
    6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:15 PM
Ballet
Level 4
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Ages 12 & Up
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Ballet
    7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15 PM
Pointe
Level 4
8:15 PM
8:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pointe
    8:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 PM
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 2
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 11 - 13
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 PM
Hip Hop
*Invite Only*
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:45 PM
Hip Hop
Level 1
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Ages 8 - 10
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45 PM
Hip Hop
Level 3
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ages 10 - 12
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 PM
Jazz & Lyrical
Level 4
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Jazz & Lyrical
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 PM
Company Performance
*Invite Only*
4:45 PM
6:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM

Thursday

  • Company Performance
    4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Tap
Level 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Ages 10 - 12
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Tap
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Beginner Acro
All Ages
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Beginner Acro
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Advanced Acro
Level 4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Ages 12 & Up
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM

Thursday

  • Advanced Acro
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:45 PM
Contemporary
Level 1
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Ages 8 - 12
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Friday

  • Contemporary
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:45 PM
Ballet & Tap
Level 1
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 4 - 6
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Friday

  • Ballet & Tap
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 AM
Creative Movement
Ages 1 - 2
9:15 AM
9:45 AM
9:30 AM

Saturday

  • Creative Movement
    9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:45 AM
Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
Ages 4 - 6
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM

Saturday

  • Pee Wee Jazz & Tap
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:45 AM
Beginner Hip Hop
Level 1
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Ages 6 - 8
11:00 AM
11:15 AM

Saturday

  • Beginner Hip Hop
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:45 AM
Technique
Level 4
11:45 AM
1:45 PM
Ages 12 & Up
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM

Saturday

  • Technique
    11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:45 PM
Specialties
*Invite Only*
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM

Saturday

  • Specialties
    1:45 PM - 2:45 PM
No event hours available!
No events available!
 draft